24/09/2022 - 16:00
VBC Visp
3 - 2
BTV Aarau 1
Volley Luzern
1 - 3
VBC Glaronia
25/09/2022 - 16:00
Volley Köniz
G&B Scuola Volley
25/09/2022 - 17:00
Groupe E Valtra
0 - 3
VBC Kanti Baden
25/09/2022 - 18:00
Raiffeisen Volleya Obwalden
3 - 1
VB Therwil
18/12/2022 - 15:00
VBC NUC II
VBC Aadorf
Bryan Perdrizat Bryan Perdrizat
01/10/2022 - 15:30
2 - 3
01/10/2022 - 16:00
01/10/2022 - 17:00
3 - 0
01/10/2022 - 17:30
01/10/2022 - 18:00
02/10/2022 - 15:00
02/10/2022 - 16:00
02/10/2022 - 17:00
02/10/2022 - 18:00
08/10/2022 - 16:00
08/10/2022 - 16:30
08/10/2022 - 17:00
08/10/2022 - 17:30
09/10/2022 - 16:00
09/10/2022 - 18:00
14/10/2022 - 20:00
15/10/2022 - 15:30
15/10/2022 - 16:00
15/10/2022 - 16:30
15/10/2022 - 17:00
16/10/2022 - 17:00
22/10/2022 - 16:00
22/10/2022 - 17:00
22/10/2022 - 17:30
23/10/2022 - 16:30
23/10/2022 - 17:00
29/10/2022 - 16:00
Bellinzona Volley
29/10/2022 - 17:00
29/10/2022 - 17:30
29/10/2022 - 18:00
29/10/2022 - 20:00
05/11/2022 - 16:00
Christian Schmid Mirjam Aschwanden
Paul Reumer Marianne Müller
05/11/2022 - 17:00
Nguyen Thanh Ut Natan Bernasconi
06/11/2022 - 16:00
06/11/2022 - 17:00
VBC Val-de-Travers
12/11/2022 - 16:00
Martin Krättli Slavica Petkovic
12/11/2022 - 17:30
13/11/2022 - 14:30
19/11/2022 - 16:00
19/11/2022 - 17:30
Yasmin Maddalena
19/11/2022 - 18:00
Andreas Sigrist
20/11/2022 - 15:00
Franco Nasr Eddine Senad Dzankovic
20/11/2022 - 17:00
20/11/2022 - 18:00
Carlos Enrique Castro
26/11/2022 - 16:00
Bryan Perdrizat
26/11/2022 - 17:00
Michael Gena Matthias Becker
Christian Schemeth Paul Reumer
26/11/2022 - 18:00
Mirjam Aschwanden
Deborah Tobler
26/11/2022 - 19:00
Roland Geier
27/11/2022 - 15:00
03/12/2022 - 16:00
Cejka Simone
03/12/2022 - 17:00
Yves Kälin Martin Krättli
Sandra Auricht Deborah Tobler
03/12/2022 - 17:30
03/12/2022 - 18:00
10/12/2022 - 15:00
Mihaela Milos Mirjam Aschwanden
10/12/2022 - 16:00
Christian Schmid Franco Nasr Eddine
Francisco Droguett Francisco Droguett
10/12/2022 - 18:00
Paul Reumer Carlos Enrique Castro
Laura Rüegg
17/12/2022 - 15:00
17/12/2022 - 16:00
17/12/2022 - 17:00
Jorge Bastante Michael Gena
17/12/2022 - 17:30
Christian Wolf Christian Schemeth
Nguyen Thanh Ut
18/12/2022 - 16:00
Michael Hutmacher
07/01/2023 - 16:00
08/01/2023 - 15:00
Christoph Siegrist Frank Böhme
Christian Schmid
08/01/2023 - 15:30
08/01/2023 - 16:00
08/01/2023 - 17:00
Melika Kämpf Pfister Michelle
14/01/2023 - 14:00
Jonas Schnidrig Mirjam Aschwanden
14/01/2023 - 14:30
Jose Reyes Michael Jungen
14/01/2023 - 17:30
-
Maciej Ciemiega Franco Nasr Eddine
14/01/2023 - 18:00
Sandra Auricht Michael Hutmacher
Christian Schemeth Christian Schmid
14/01/2023 - 19:00
Cédric Grellier Melika Kämpf
21/01/2023 - 16:00
Paul Reumer Kurtishi Blerta
21/01/2023 - 17:00
Matthias Becker Riccardo Canali
21/01/2023 - 17:30
Christian Schmid Natan Bernasconi
21/01/2023 - 18:00
Carina Dettenrieder Dominik Burkhardt
22/01/2023 - 16:00
Patrick Weber Florian Rosebrock
22/01/2023 - 18:00
Luca Canepa Michael Gena
28/01/2023 - 15:00
Frank Böhme Jose Reyes
28/01/2023 - 16:00
Michael Jungen Jonas Schnidrig
Deborah Tobler Carlos Enrique Castro
28/01/2023 - 17:00
Michael Gena Nguyen Thanh Ut
Franco Nasr Eddine Martin Krättli
28/01/2023 - 17:30
Michael Hutmacher Luca Canepa
04/02/2023 - 14:00
Matthias Wüthrich Roland Geier
04/02/2023 - 17:00
Martin Krättli Patrick Weber
Michael Gena Slavica Petkovic
04/02/2023 - 17:30
Dominik Burkhardt Von Allmen Alain
04/02/2023 - 18:00
Frank Böhme Mischa Stalder
10/02/2023 - 19:30
Thierry Mordasini Mirjam Aschwanden
11/02/2023 - 16:00
Michael Jungen Slavica Petkovic
11/02/2023 - 17:00
Riccardo Canali Paul Reumer
Mirjam Aschwanden Christian Schemeth
11/02/2023 - 18:00
Kurtishi Blerta Christoph Siegrist
Deborah Tobler Jonas Schnidrig
18/02/2023 - 14:30
Christoph Siegrist Melika Kämpf
18/02/2023 - 15:30
Florian Rosebrock Carina Dettenrieder
18/02/2023 - 16:00
Cejka Simone Carlos Enrique Castro
Jonas Schnidrig Yasmin Maddalena
18/02/2023 - 17:00
Nguyen Thanh Ut Matthias Becker
18/02/2023 - 18:00
Christian Schemeth Dominik Burkhardt
25/02/2023 - 17:00
Christoph Siegrist Yasmin Maddalena
Melika Kämpf Luca Canepa
Frank Böhme Michael Hutmacher
Senad Dzankovic Christian Schmid
Maciej Ciemiega Slavica Petkovic
Christian Schemeth Marianne Müller