02/02/2019 - 16:00
Traktor Basel 1
-
VC Smash Winterthur
Stefan Budinsky Laura Rüegg
02/02/2019 - 17:00
VBC Servette Star-Onex
VBC Voléro Zürich I
Ines Lauber Michael Jungen
02/02/2019 - 18:00
Lutry-Lavaux Volleyball I
VBC züri unterland_m
Michael Jungen Bryan Perdrizat
09/03/2019 - 15:00
Lausanne UC II
3 - 0
Volley Schönenwerd II
Cédric Grellier Cédric Grellier
09/02/2019 - 13:00
Michael Wiederkehr Cejka Simone
09/02/2019 - 16:00
Matthias Wüthrich Nguyen Thanh Ut
09/02/2019 - 16:30
Sandra Auricht Michael Hutmacher
09/02/2019 - 18:00
Senad Dzankovic ? ?
16/02/2019 - 15:00
Michael Jungen Michael Jungen
16/02/2019 - 16:00
Michael Kühne Alfio Sanapo
16/02/2019 - 18:00
Bryan Perdrizat Ines Lauber
03/03/2019 - 15:00
3 - 1
Francisco Droguett Michael Kühne
10/02/2019 - 16:00
Matthias Wüthrich Sandra Auricht
23/02/2019 - 14:30
0 - 3
Patrick Fonio Nguyen Thanh Ut
23/02/2019 - 16:30
1 - 3
Jorge Bastante Sepp Signer
23/02/2019 - 19:00
Sandra Auricht Senad Dzankovic
02/03/2019 - 14:30
3 - 2
Michael Hutmacher ? ?
02/03/2019 - 15:00
Ines Lauber Ines Lauber
02/03/2019 - 18:00
2 - 3
Bryan Perdrizat Philippe Enkerli
10/03/2019 - 17:00
02/02/2019 - 15:00
Maciej Ciemiega Christian Wolf
09/03/2019 - 16:00
Sepp Signer Sepp Signer
09/03/2019 - 16:30
Maciej Ciemiega Frank Böhme
09/03/2019 - 18:00
Jorge Bastante Roland Geier
23/02/2019 - 15:00
Vitor Da Conceição Mihaela Milos
16/03/2019 - 17:00
Thierry Mordasini Ines Lauber
16/03/2019 - 18:00
Mihaela Milos Michael Jungen
17/03/2019 - 15:00
Andreas Sigrist Stefan Budinsky
Sepp Signer Stefan Budinsky
23/03/2019 - 16:00
? ? Senad Dzankovic
23/03/2019 - 16:30
Sandra Auricht Nguyen Thanh Ut
23/03/2019 - 17:00
Nguyen Thanh Ut Mischa Stalder
02/02/2019 - 17:30
Colombier Volley
VBC Wetzikon
Michael Hutmacher Carlos Enrique Castro
VBC Fully
Pallavolo Kreuzlingen
Carlos Enrique Castro Mirjam Aschwanden
02/02/2019 - 20:00
Volley Oberdiessbach
Volley Näfels II
Michael Gena Yasmin Maddalena
09/02/2019 - 13:30
Martin Krättli Michael Gena
09/02/2019 - 17:00
Volleyball Papiermühle
Paul Reumer Patrick Weber
Christian Schmid Michael Jungen
16/02/2019 - 14:30
Carlos Enrique Castro Martin Krättli
Samuel Lobsiger Paul Reumer
17/02/2019 - 15:00
Martin Krättli Deborah Tobler
Deborah Tobler Samuel Lobsiger
Martin Krättli Herbert Hofmann
23/02/2019 - 17:30
Patrick Weber Carlos Enrique Castro
02/03/2019 - 17:30
Mischa Stalder Mischa Stalder
Mischa Stalder Andrej Ajd
03/03/2019 - 16:00
Samuel Lobsiger Christian Schmid
Jonathan Heimlicher Christian Schmid
Andrej Ajd Michael Gena
10/03/2019 - 15:00
Deborah Tobler Herbert Hofmann
16/03/2019 - 16:00
Herbert Hofmann Patrick Weber
Monika Lehmann Yasmin Maddalena
17/03/2019 - 16:00
Christian Schmid Paul Reumer